Contacts


BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICERS

EAST KHASI HILLS
BLOCK NAME OF BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICERS CONTACT NO.
Laitkroh Smti. R. Iangrai 9863068652
Mawkynrew Shri. K.B.Lakiang 9436106367
Mawphlang Shri.D.Syiemiong 98632014284
Mawrengkneng Shri.Malthus.Sangma 9856003182
Mynsynram Shri.B.Sumer 9863012124
Mylliem Shri. D.Hynniewta 9436116492
Pynursla Shri. P.S.Tynsong 9436307322
Sohra/Shella Bholaganj Shri. F.Kharmujai 9436117468
WEST KHASI HILLS
BLOCK NAME OF BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICERS CONTACT NO.
Mairang Shri.Waldis Biam 9856994407
Mawkyrwat Shri. D.T.Lyngwa 9436165249
Mawshynrut Shri. D.Sangma 9856670659
Mawthadraishan Shri.P.Muknim 9856084164
Noingstion Smti. D.M.Suja 9436164363
Ranikor Shri. H.S.Diengdoh 9436302114
RI BHOI
BLOCK NAME OF BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICERS CONTACT NO.
Jirang Shri. W.B.Marbaniang 9436304632
Umpling Shri. P.S.Kharkongor 9863356247
Umsning Shri. P.Khonglah 9463165455
JAINTIA HILLS
BLOCK NAME OF BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICERS CONTACT NO.
Amlarem Shri. R.D.J Phyllei 9436309989
Khliehriat Shri. D.E.Phawa 9463107729
Laskein Shri. E.L.Warjri 9856018274
Saipung Shri. Dr.W.Sympli 9436769868 / 7306147757
Thadlaskein Shri. E.M.Lyngdoh 985606483
EAST GARO HILLS
BLOCK NAME OF BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICERS CONTACT NO.
Songsak Shri. Isaack Marak 9863706539
Samanda Smt. Dr. Regine C Marak 9856000902
Kharkutta Smti. Mary T Sangma 9856055546
Dambo-Rongjeng Smti. Sabrella B Marak 9436313060 / 9856079595
Rasubelpara Shri. M. D. Arengh 9436305011
WEST GARO HILLS
BLOCK NAME OF BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICERS CONTACT NO.
Betasing Shri. Safford N Sandma 9436731065 / 897405433
Dadenggiri Shri. Diki D. Shira 9856078607
Dalu Shri. John Stanly Momin 9436313275 / 9436705110
Gambegre Shri. Alloysius Ch. Momin 9436160267 / 2224372
Rongram Shri. Putul R. Marak 9615450732
Selsella Dr. D. Roy 9436113333
Tikrilla Shri. Z. M. Sangma 9862580774/ 9436114745
Zikzak Shri. Rubeng Ch. Momin 9436113368
SOUTH GARO HILLS
BLOCK NAME OF BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICERS CONTACT NO.
Baghmara Shri. Sailendra R. Sangma 9436306012
Chokpot Shri. Tesang M Sangma 9615044566
Gasuapara Dr. Digonto Hajong 9436417769
Rongara Smti. Thera Ch. Marak 9436112808